CHINA Set of nineteen porcelain pieces with... - Lot 160 - Steffen’s Enchères Rambouillet

Lot 160
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 500EUR
CHINA Set of nineteen porcelain pieces with polychrome decorations including tea service, vases, cups, sake cups, etc. (accidents and restorations) A cloisonné cup and a modern fan are attached H. of the largest vase : 20,3 cm