André LAGRANGE (1889-1958) Moulin de la Haute-Fertière... - Lot 147 - Steffen’s Enchères Rambouillet

Lot 147
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
André LAGRANGE (1889-1958) Moulin de la Haute-Fertière on the Braye River Gouache on cardboard, titled on back 38 x 46 cm Worn corners, pitting Provenance: artist's family